300 Wins
Jayne Barber*, Bellows Falls, (Girls' Coach)
Mike Barslow*, Fair Haven (Boys' Coach)
Ron Brown*, Bradford Academy, Blue Mtn
Dave Capman*, Poultney (Boys' Coach)
Bernie Cieplicki* Rice (Boys' Coach)
Bob Dailey*, Woodstock (Boys' Coach)
Lenny Drew*, Williamstown, St. Johnsbury, -Montpelier (Boys' Coach)
Aaron Hill, Hazen (Boys' Coach)
Frank Hinchey*, West Rutland (Boys' Coach)
Leo Keefe*, Rutland (Boys' Coach)
Dave Kinsman* West Rutland, MSJ, Rutland (Boys' Coach)
Harry Ladue, Windsor (Boys' Coach)
Dave LaPointe*, Harwood, South Burlington (Boys' Coach)
Tom Obbagy, Winooski, Colchester, Burlington, - Missisquoi (Boys' Coach)
Sue Pollender*, Black River
Bob Prenevost, Fair Haven, Whitehall
Paul Rabidoux*, Rice (Girls' Coach)
Leo Reynolds*, Mt. Anthony (Girls' Coach)
Tim Ryan*, Bellows Falls, Norwich, CT (Boys' Coach)
Bob Rowe*, Peoples Academy (Boys' Coach)
Carl Serrani, West Rutland
Corky Van Kleeck*, Colchester (Boys' Coach)
Bruce Viens*, Randolph (Boys' Coach) |
|
200 Wins
Jim Bashaw*, BFA St Albans (Girls Coach)
Robert Bashford*, Brattleboro (Boys' Coach)
Jim Bose, Enosburg and Missiquoi
Bo Birsky*, Springfield (Boys' Coach)
Rene Blanchard*, Plainfield, Weeks, Winooski (Boys' Coach)
Glen Button, BFA Fairfax
Jack Carrier, Williamstown
Doug Cheeseman, Burlington (Girls' Coach)
Gerry Clifford*, Mattawamkeag ME, North Country
Jeff Corey*, Arlington (Boys' & Girls' Coach)
Jim Corey*, Arlington
Clarence "Bud" Courser*, Concord & Lyndon
Jeff Davis, Mt. Mansfield (Boys' Coach)
Jack Driscoll, St. Johnsbury Girls
Mike Hatt*, Springfield (Boys' Coach)
Chris Hughes, Proctor
James Ingalls, Lake Region Boys
Gene LeBeau*, Vergennes (Boys' Coach)
Bruce Mackay, Stevens and Windsor
Tim Messier, Hazen & Lamoille (Boys' Coach)
Mike McCullough, Chelsea (Boys' Coach)
Shawn Montague, Essex (Girls' Coach)
Joe Moore*, St. Michaels, Brattleboro (Boys' Coach)
Brian Musty*, Oxbow (Girls' Coach)
Howard North*, Brattleboro, -Nantucket High School (Girls' Coach)
Ute Otley, CVU, Jericho NY, Cherokee GA
Paul Pecor, Rice Boys
Peter Quinn, Vergennes
Dan Sleeman, MAU
Hank Tenney*, Rivendell, Lebanon NH Sunapee
Billy Waller, Cabot (Boys', Girls' Coach)
Eric Ward, Thetford
Richard Wilcox*, Proctor
Russell Wilcox, Rivendell, Chelsea - 2013
Jay Wilson*, Mill River
Dennis Wood, Whitcomb/Whitchester
Richie Wyman*, Springfield (Boys' Coach) |
|