Girls 1000 Point

Last Name
First Name
School
Years
Points Scored
Csizmesia Meghan Arlington 1998-2000 1769
Elwell Molly Arlington 2015 1042
Pickering Amy Arlington 1990-1993 1380
Csizmesia Jade Arlington 2001-2005 1313
Mears Erin Arlington 2003-4-5-6 1081
Davis Crystal Arlington 1993-1996 1810
O'Dea Bessia Arlington 1990-1993 1000+
Zuk Jessica Arlington 1998-2001 1136
O'Dea Rubie Arlington 1987-1990 1001
VanOrman Haley Arlington 2011 1027
Hoyt Ashley Arlington 2006-2008 1330
Rayner Dani Bellows Falls 2000-2003 1777
Barber Jane Bellows Falls 1973-1976 1114
Lovell Sara Bellows Falls 1996-1999 1289
Rayner Jevy Bellows Falls 2000-2003 1595
Allen (Gates) Dianna BFA Fairfax 1978-1981 1068
Veren Gates Cheryl BFA Fairfax 1983-1986 1306
Johnson Tiffany BFA St Albans -2009 1108
Lawton Nicole BFA St Albans -2009 1108
Carpenter Chace BFA-Fairfax 2015 1376
Rohrig Courtney Black River 2006 - * 1195
Rohrig Courtney Black River -2009 1684
Rogers Lori Black River 1974-1977 1000+
Bailes Venus Black River 1973-1976 1000+
Perry Christine Blue Mountain 2000-2003 1583
Ruiter Lynn Blue Mountain 1973-1976 1277
Wright Kim Blue Mountain 1979-82 1113
Farquharson Jordan Blue Mountain 2015 1057
Restelli Danielle Blue Mountain 1999-2001 1212
Nelson Katie Blue Mountain 1997-2000 1084
Smith Susan Blue Mountain 1983-86 1265
Engle Sue Blue Mountain 1976-1979 1242+
Scott Holly Blue Mountain 2005 1584
Powers Darlene Blue Mountain 1975-1978 1227
Nurse Alyssa Blue Mountain 2006-2008 1118
Thompson Aimee Blue Mountain 2012 1378
Bixby Connie Blue Mountain 1981-84 1092
Georgina Kathy Brattleboro 1989-1992 1108
Greenbaum Kari Brattleboro 1988-1991 1420
Barret Barbie Brattleboro 1981-1984 1035
Shappy Kayleigh Burlington 2005 1103
Selman Sharmoin Burlington 1998-2001 1393
Roosevelt Jennifer Burr & Burton 1980-1983 1034
King Dawn Burr & Burton 1988-1991 1055
Hoffman Jenna Burr and Burton 2011 1053
Caffin Bushby Stephanie Cabot 1971-1974 1000+
Marcotte Ashley Cabot 2003-4-5-6 1185
Pastor Dorothy Cabot 1996-1999 1260
Domey Anne Cabot 1006
Vara Roz Cabot 2003-4-5-6 1142
Celley Alisha Cabot 2017 1388
Henson Holly Canaan 1975-1978 1000+
Doyon Karissa Canaan 2007 1758
Hughes Sam Canaan 1993-1996 1000+
Lepine Angie Canaan 1995-1998 1000+
Domanico Marissa Canaan 2000 1000+
Daley Kaitlin Canaan 2002-2005 1292
Riendeau Louise Canaan 1968-1971 1000+
Schoff Juana Canaan 1954-1957 1000+
Cote Michelle Canaan 1992-1995 1000+
Wettstein Alison Champlain Valley 2006-2008 1068
Ladd Whitney Chelsea 2012 1047
Hayward Mary Ellen Chelsea 1991-1994 1000+
Fitzgerald Diane Chelsea 1978-1981 1000+
Fitzgerald Karen Chelsea 1980-1983 1000+
Thomas Lily Colchester 1999-2002 1213
Young Becca Concord 2011 1154
Forest Denise Concord 1987-1991 1023
Bohannon Janet Craftsbury 2014 1095
Davis Adams Valerie Craftsbury 1000+
Danton Claire Craftsbury 1000+
Gatzamn Wendy Craftsbury 1000+
Lavalette Terri CVU 1994-1997 1334
Jaunich Laurel CVU 2016 1131
Carson Roxanne Danville 1700
Calkins Abby Danville 1995-1998 1000+
Desroches Jade Enosburg 2011 1310
Bose Emilee Enosburg 2016 1410
Johnson* Alexa Enosburg 2007 1000+
Johnson Alexa Enosburg 2006-2008 1451
Larivee Lindsey Enosburg Falls -2009 1116
Gleason Maria Enosburg Falls -2009 1132
Lapinewalkea Carrie Essex 1988-1991 1205
Sheftic Kara Essex 2014 1014
Burroughs Heather Essex 1993-1996 1079
Smith Libby Essex 1995-1998 1106
Lavelette Kari Essex 2013 1070
Schreib Sarah Essex 1989-1992 1663
Ardell Kathy Essex 1991-1994 1111
Sweeney Kim Fair Haven 1998-2001 1308
Julius Allison Fair Haven 1996-1999 1090
Huntley Madi Green Mountain 2014 1137
Farrell Meghan Green Mountain 2006-2008 1202
Schmiot Rebecca Hartford 1006
Harris Holly Harwood 1993-1996 1659
Johannesen Jessica Harwood 2005 1065
Whipple Becca Hazen 2017 1005
Libercent Penny Hazen 1974-1977 1280
Shedd Alicia Hazen 1999-2001 1089
des Groseilliers Jennifer Hazen 1988-1991 1902
Smith Sophie Hazen 1997-2000 1000+
Lawson Donna Lake Region -2009 1050
Atwood Kylie Lake Region 2012 1059
Kelly Melynda Lake Region 1978-1981 1000+
Maxwell Rachel Lake Region 1995-1998 1000+
LaLime Abbey Lake Region 2010 1252
Fortin Stacy Lake Region 1993-1996 1190
Janowski Rose Lake Region 1992-1995 1144
Mislak Stephanie Lamoille 1992-1995 1271
Wellman Rachel Lamoille 2006 - * 1101
McCuin Carrie Lamoille Please Enter 1077
Dunham Chelsea Lamoille 2011 1150
Bradley Kathy Lamoille Please Enter 1188
Shufelt Danyelle Lyndon -2009 1029
Ludwig Courtney MAU 1998-2001 1472
Little Madison MAU 2017 1103
Levesque Nicole MAU 1987-1990 1938
Kane Hayes Kitty MAU 1971-1974 1298
Moore Lyndsey MAU, Saratoga Catholic 2007 1000+
McBroom Beth MHS 1988-1992 1074
Yarger Jayme MHS 1988-1992 1089
Seale Anna Mid Vermont Christian 2016 1128
Seale Phoebe Mid Vermont Christian 2014 1143
Seale Abbie Mid Vermont Christian -2009 1111
Dunbar Keagan Middlebury 2017 1681
Puls Barb Middlebury 1974-1978 1000+
Ritter Katie Middlebury 2011 1061
Raymond Marilyn Middlebury 1977-1981 1100+
Ackley Tia Mill River 1983-1986 1188
Raiche Christina Mill River 1995-1998 1453
Armstrong Becky Mill River 1986-1989 1493
Leferbve Liz Milton 1996-1999 1343
Marshall Karen Milton 1982-1985 1000+
Raymond Kristen Milton 1988-1991 1000+
McWilliams Laurel Missisquoi 2003-4-5-6 1366
Bresette Erin Montpelier 1997-2000 1248
Pembroke Gretchen Montpelier 1992-1995 1009
Boisvert Karen Montpelier 1980-1984 1068
Eaton Jenna MSJ 2017 1048
Schmelzenbach Monica MSJ 2016 1064
Levins Kim MSJ 1984-1987 1248
Carter Emma Mt. Abe 2017 1111
Malzac Erin Mt. Abraham 1992-1995 1006
Wedge Casey Mt. Abraham 1996-1999 1258
Bouvier Kari Mt. Abraham 1997-2000 1248
Bryan Rachel Mt. Abraham 1994-1997 1836
Herrington Alyssa Mt. Anthony 2006-2008 1411
Ianotti Abby Mt. Anthony 2012 1195
Martin Becca Mt. Anthony 2005 1017
Turpin Katie Mt. Mansfield 1995-1998 1125
Boucher Emily North Country 1998-2000 1096
Micknak Sue North Country 1993-1996 1316
Gray Dena North Country 1976-1979 1000+
Ricker Betsy Northfield 1998-02 1357
McMullen Meghan Northfield 2013 1088
Ricker Betsy Northfield 1998-02 1357
Welch Lisa Oxbow 2002-2004 1062
Sleeper Erica Oxbow 1999 1000+
Smith Carrie Oxbow 1993 1000+
Huntington Jade Oxbow 1988 2114
Burnham Elizabeth Oxbow 1000+
Fuller Erin Oxbow 1994 1000+
Dwyer Karen Oxbow 1982 1000+
Huntington Jasmyn Oxbow 1996 2079
Jones Alexandra Poultney 2012 1311
Hughes Crystal Poultney 1997-2000 1000+
Stiles Deb Poultney 1992-1995 1231
Gilmore Sarah Poultney 1995-1998 1000+
Thomas Kim Poultney 1982-1986 1443
Triller Reeny Proctor 1979-1982 1000+
McCormack Katie Proctor 2006-2008 1070
Burke Megan Proctor 1994-1997 1000+
McKearin Abby Proctor 2016 1202
Stone Rachael Randolph 1993-1995 1000+
LaRocque Nicole Randolph 1993-1996 1838
LaRocque Theresa Randolph 1996-1999 1772
Valley Morgan Rice 1997-2000 1363
Valley Ashley Rice 1998-2001 1059
Krywanczyk Lauren Rice 1999-2002 1038
Oliaro Amy Rice 1988-1991 1060
Heir Kelli Rice 2007 1000+
Cummings Rachael Rice 1981-1984 1336
Bouchard Rebecca Rice 1978-1981 1202
Barron Hailee Rice 2014 1198
Patterson Holly Richford 1992-1995 1000+
McEwen Angela Richford 1979-1982 1000+
Lumbra Leanne Richford 1990-1993 1000+
Stetson Grace Richford 1947-1950 1000+
Vuchovic Kelly Richford 1987-1990 1000+
West Angie Richford 1979-1982 1000+
Hazen Erin Richford 1996-1999 1000+
DiMaggio Tammy Richford 1986-1989 1000+
Carrigan Joan Richford 1949-1952 1000+
Stever Lacey Rivendell 2013 1078
MacDonald Kelley Rivendell 2001-04 1048
MacDonald Whitney Rivendell 2003-4-5-6 1228
Kraus Ida Rivendell 2003-4-5-6 1013
Parrish Phoebe Rochester 2016 1290
Gerdrol Corina * Rochester 1993-1997 1215
Cutting Staci Rochester 2005 1078
Gerdron Corina Rochester 1000+
McLaughlin Kathleen Rochester 1998-2000 1349+
Parrish * Erin Rochester 1998-2000 1000+
Beynnon Kelsey South Burlington -2009 1252
Vinson Kathryn South Burlington 1992-1995 1000+
Clark Katherine South Royalton 1993-97 1158
Koenig-Brock Lydia South Royalton 1000+
Zider Mary Spaulding 1999-2002 1032
Valez Marissa Spaulding -2009 1001
Kay Gregoire Spaulding 1980-83 1131
Prindeville Missy Spaulding 1987-1990 1271
Hunt Danielle Springfield 1992-1995 1196
Jansinski Mary Rose Springfield 1974-1977 1000+
McAllister Chelsea Springfield 2014 1166
McAllister Chelsea Springfield 2015 1677
Little Carmen Francoeur St. Johnsbury 1971-74 1011
Silloway Kim St. Johnsbury 1979-1982 1523
Lang Patricia St. Johnsbury 1998-2001 1089
Scrubb Julia Stowe -2009 1131
Zried Whitney Stowe 2001-2004 1063
Goldberg Katie Stowe 2007 1095
Buonnano Emma Stowe 2017 1075
Josler Shyann Thetford 2014 1121
Maclay Jolin Thetford 1998-2001 1060
Ward Elizabeth Thetford 1995-1998 1000+
Waterbury Amanda Thetford 1992-1995 1000+
Thurston Jolene Thetford 1993-1996 1964
Spirka Devon Twin Valley 2010 1105
Rusin Corey Twin Valley 2005 1791
Bolognani Tarryn Twin Valley -2009 1386
DuPont Camille Twinfield 2006-2008 1045
Goodrich Hillary U-32 1995-1998 1463
Rossier Emily Vergennes 1993-1996 1000+
Raiche Brooke West Rutland 2017 1477
Lincoln Katie West Rutland 2010 1454
Lincoln Katie West Rutland - - 1011
Dambrackas Mikayla West Rutland 2014 1053
Laperie Lindsay Whitcomb 2016 1225
Colton Jennifer Whitcomb 1994-1997 1000+
Honkala Bekky Whitingham 2000-2003 1073
Cunningham Gigi Whitingham 2000-2003 1080
Ducharme Jayme Williamstown 2017 1083
Heath Jen Williamstown 1993-1996 1002
Sprung Lucy Wilmington 2000-2004 1096
Carson Roxanne Wilmington Please Enter 1000+
Rusin Corey Wilmington 2005 1791
Hilliker Kim Wilmington 1000+
Rosso Jamie Wilmington 1998-2001 1471
Waters Tammi Wilmington 1995-1998 1369
Holliday Candice Windsor (t) 2002 2054
Robare Brianne Winooski 2013 1366
Robare Bobbi Winooski 2001-2004 1289
Soule Amanda Woodstock 2002-2004 1191
Maynes Lauren Woodstock 1997-2000 1000+
Thompson Mary Woodstock 1986-1989 1376