Girls 1000 Point

Last Name
First Name
School
Years
Points Scored
Davis Adams Valerie Craftsbury 1000+
Gerdron Corina Rochester 1000+
Domey Anne Cabot 1006
Carson Roxanne Danville 1700
Hilliker Kim Wilmington 1000+
Burnham Elizabeth Oxbow 1000+
Danton Claire Craftsbury 1000+
Schmiot Rebecca Hartford 1006
Koenig-Brock Lydia South Royalton 1000+
Gatzamn Wendy Craftsbury 1000+
Lincoln Katie West Rutland - - 1011
Scrubb Julia Stowe -2009 1131
Bolognani Tarryn Twin Valley -2009 1386
Gleason Maria Enosburg Falls -2009 1132
Seale Abbie Mid Vermont Christian -2009 1111
Rohrig Courtney Black River -2009 1684
Beynnon Kelsey South Burlington -2009 1252
Lawson Donna Lake Region -2009 1050
Larivee Lindsey Enosburg Falls -2009 1116
Johnson Tiffany BFA St Albans -2009 1108
Lawton Nicole BFA St Albans -2009 1108
Valez Marissa Spaulding -2009 1001
Shufelt Danyelle Lyndon -2009 1029
Stetson Grace Richford 1947-1950 1000+
Carrigan Joan Richford 1949-1952 1000+
Schoff Juana Canaan 1954-1957 1000+
Riendeau Louise Canaan 1968-1971 1000+
Caffin Bushby Stephanie Cabot 1971-1974 1000+
Kane Hayes Kitty MAU 1971-1974 1298
Little Carmen Francoeur St. Johnsbury 1971-74 1011
Ruiter Lynn Blue Mountain 1973-1976 1277
Bailes Venus Black River 1973-1976 1000+
Barber Jane Bellows Falls 1973-1976 1114
Jansinski Mary Rose Springfield 1974-1977 1000+
Rogers Lori Black River 1974-1977 1000+
Libercent Penny Hazen 1974-1977 1280
Puls Barb Middlebury 1974-1978 1000+
Henson Holly Canaan 1975-1978 1000+
Powers Darlene Blue Mountain 1975-1978 1227
Gray Dena North Country 1976-1979 1000+
Engle Sue Blue Mountain 1976-1979 1242+
Raymond Marilyn Middlebury 1977-1981 1100+
Kelly Melynda Lake Region 1978-1981 1000+
Bouchard Rebecca Rice 1978-1981 1202
Allen (Gates) Dianna BFA Fairfax 1978-1981 1068
Fitzgerald Diane Chelsea 1978-1981 1000+
Triller Reeny Proctor 1979-1982 1000+
Silloway Kim St. Johnsbury 1979-1982 1523
McEwen Angela Richford 1979-1982 1000+
West Angie Richford 1979-1982 1000+
Wright Kim Blue Mountain 1979-82 1113
Roosevelt Jennifer Burr & Burton 1980-1983 1034
Fitzgerald Karen Chelsea 1980-1983 1000+
Boisvert Karen Montpelier 1980-1984 1068
Kay Gregoire Spaulding 1980-83 1131
Barret Barbie Brattleboro 1981-1984 1035
Cummings Rachael Rice 1981-1984 1336
Bixby Connie Blue Mountain 1981-84 1092
Dwyer Karen Oxbow 1982 1000+
Marshall Karen Milton 1982-1985 1000+
Thomas Kim Poultney 1982-1986 1443
Veren Gates Cheryl BFA Fairfax 1983-1986 1306
Ackley Tia Mill River 1983-1986 1188
Smith Susan Blue Mountain 1983-86 1265
Levins Kim MSJ 1984-1987 1248
Armstrong Becky Mill River 1986-1989 1493
DiMaggio Tammy Richford 1986-1989 1000+
Thompson Mary Woodstock 1986-1989 1376
Prindeville Missy Spaulding 1987-1990 1271
Vuchovic Kelly Richford 1987-1990 1000+
Levesque Nicole MAU 1987-1990 1938
O'Dea Rubie Arlington 1987-1990 1001
Forest Denise Concord 1987-1991 1023
Huntington Jade Oxbow 1988 2114
Greenbaum Kari Brattleboro 1988-1991 1420
Oliaro Amy Rice 1988-1991 1060
Raymond Kristen Milton 1988-1991 1000+
King Dawn Burr & Burton 1988-1991 1055
des Groseilliers Jennifer Hazen 1988-1991 1902
Lapinewalkea Carrie Essex 1988-1991 1205
McBroom Beth MHS 1988-1992 1074
Yarger Jayme MHS 1988-1992 1089
Georgina Kathy Brattleboro 1989-1992 1108
Schreib Sarah Essex 1989-1992 1663
Lumbra Leanne Richford 1990-1993 1000+
O'Dea Bessia Arlington 1990-1993 1000+
Pickering Amy Arlington 1990-1993 1380
Hayward Mary Ellen Chelsea 1991-1994 1000+
Ardell Kathy Essex 1991-1994 1111
Cote Michelle Canaan 1992-1995 1000+
Patterson Holly Richford 1992-1995 1000+
Mislak Stephanie Lamoille 1992-1995 1271
Pembroke Gretchen Montpelier 1992-1995 1009
Hunt Danielle Springfield 1992-1995 1196
Stiles Deb Poultney 1992-1995 1231
Waterbury Amanda Thetford 1992-1995 1000+
Vinson Kathryn South Burlington 1992-1995 1000+
Malzac Erin Mt. Abraham 1992-1995 1006
Janowski Rose Lake Region 1992-1995 1144
Smith Carrie Oxbow 1993 1000+
Stone Rachael Randolph 1993-1995 1000+
Davis Crystal Arlington 1993-1996 1810
Micknak Sue North Country 1993-1996 1316
Rossier Emily Vergennes 1993-1996 1000+
Harris Holly Harwood 1993-1996 1659
Heath Jen Williamstown 1993-1996 1002
Hughes Sam Canaan 1993-1996 1000+
Burroughs Heather Essex 1993-1996 1079
LaRocque Nicole Randolph 1993-1996 1838
Thurston Jolene Thetford 1993-1996 1964
Fortin Stacy Lake Region 1993-1996 1190
Gerdrol Corina * Rochester 1993-1997 1215
Clark Katherine South Royalton 1993-97 1158
Fuller Erin Oxbow 1994 1000+
Burke Megan Proctor 1994-1997 1000+
Colton Jennifer Whitcomb 1994-1997 1000+
Bryan Rachel Mt. Abraham 1994-1997 1836
Lavalette Terri CVU 1994-1997 1334
Raiche Christina Mill River 1995-1998 1453
Waters Tammi Wilmington 1995-1998 1369
Smith Libby Essex 1995-1998 1106
Turpin Katie Mt. Mansfield 1995-1998 1125
Calkins Abby Danville 1995-1998 1000+
Lepine Angie Canaan 1995-1998 1000+
Goodrich Hillary U-32 1995-1998 1463
Gilmore Sarah Poultney 1995-1998 1000+
Ward Elizabeth Thetford 1995-1998 1000+
Maxwell Rachel Lake Region 1995-1998 1000+
Huntington Jasmyn Oxbow 1996 2079
Leferbve Liz Milton 1996-1999 1343
Wedge Casey Mt. Abraham 1996-1999 1258
Pastor Dorothy Cabot 1996-1999 1260
LaRocque Theresa Randolph 1996-1999 1772
Julius Allison Fair Haven 1996-1999 1090
Hazen Erin Richford 1996-1999 1000+
Lovell Sara Bellows Falls 1996-1999 1289
Valley Morgan Rice 1997-2000 1363
Hughes Crystal Poultney 1997-2000 1000+
Maynes Lauren Woodstock 1997-2000 1000+
Bouvier Kari Mt. Abraham 1997-2000 1248
Bresette Erin Montpelier 1997-2000 1248
Nelson Katie Blue Mountain 1997-2000 1084
Smith Sophie Hazen 1997-2000 1000+
Ricker Betsy Northfield 1998-02 1357
Ricker Betsy Northfield 1998-02 1357
McLaughlin Kathleen Rochester 1998-2000 1349+
Boucher Emily North Country 1998-2000 1096
Csizmesia Meghan Arlington 1998-2000 1769
Parrish * Erin Rochester 1998-2000 1000+
Ludwig Courtney MAU 1998-2001 1472
Valley Ashley Rice 1998-2001 1059
Maclay Jolin Thetford 1998-2001 1060
Zuk Jessica Arlington 1998-2001 1136
Lang Patricia St. Johnsbury 1998-2001 1089
Rosso Jamie Wilmington 1998-2001 1471
Selman Sharmoin Burlington 1998-2001 1393
Sweeney Kim Fair Haven 1998-2001 1308
Sleeper Erica Oxbow 1999 1000+
Restelli Danielle Blue Mountain 1999-2001 1212
Shedd Alicia Hazen 1999-2001 1089
Thomas Lily Colchester 1999-2002 1213
Krywanczyk Lauren Rice 1999-2002 1038
Zider Mary Spaulding 1999-2002 1032
Domanico Marissa Canaan 2000 1000+
Cunningham Gigi Whitingham 2000-2003 1080
Honkala Bekky Whitingham 2000-2003 1073
Perry Christine Blue Mountain 2000-2003 1583
Rayner Dani Bellows Falls 2000-2003 1777
Rayner Jevy Bellows Falls 2000-2003 1595
Sprung Lucy Wilmington 2000-2004 1096
MacDonald Kelley Rivendell 2001-04 1048
Robare Bobbi Winooski 2001-2004 1289
Zried Whitney Stowe 2001-2004 1063
Csizmesia Jade Arlington 2001-2005 1313
Holliday Candice Windsor (t) 2002 2054
Soule Amanda Woodstock 2002-2004 1191
Welch Lisa Oxbow 2002-2004 1062
Daley Kaitlin Canaan 2002-2005 1292
Vara Roz Cabot 2003-4-5-6 1142
McWilliams Laurel Missisquoi 2003-4-5-6 1366
Marcotte Ashley Cabot 2003-4-5-6 1185
MacDonald Whitney Rivendell 2003-4-5-6 1228
Kraus Ida Rivendell 2003-4-5-6 1013
Mears Erin Arlington 2003-4-5-6 1081
Rusin Corey Wilmington 2005 1791
Johannesen Jessica Harwood 2005 1065
Scott Holly Blue Mountain 2005 1584
Rusin Corey Twin Valley 2005 1791
Cutting Staci Rochester 2005 1078
Martin Becca Mt. Anthony 2005 1017
Shappy Kayleigh Burlington 2005 1103
Rohrig Courtney Black River 2006 - * 1195
Wellman Rachel Lamoille 2006 - * 1101
Nurse Alyssa Blue Mountain 2006-2008 1118
DuPont Camille Twinfield 2006-2008 1045
Farrell Meghan Green Mountain 2006-2008 1202
Hoyt Ashley Arlington 2006-2008 1330
McCormack Katie Proctor 2006-2008 1070
Herrington Alyssa Mt. Anthony 2006-2008 1411
Wettstein Alison Champlain Valley 2006-2008 1068
Johnson Alexa Enosburg 2006-2008 1451
Heir Kelli Rice 2007 1000+
Johnson* Alexa Enosburg 2007 1000+
Moore Lyndsey MAU, Saratoga Catholic 2007 1000+
Doyon Karissa Canaan 2007 1758
Goldberg Katie Stowe 2007 1095
LaLime Abbey Lake Region 2010 1252
Lincoln Katie West Rutland 2010 1454
Spirka Devon Twin Valley 2010 1105
Desroches Jade Enosburg 2011 1310
Dunham Chelsea Lamoille 2011 1150
Ritter Katie Middlebury 2011 1061
Hoffman Jenna Burr and Burton 2011 1053
Young Becca Concord 2011 1154
VanOrman Haley Arlington 2011 1027
Ladd Whitney Chelsea 2012 1047
Thompson Aimee Blue Mountain 2012 1378
Jones Alexandra Poultney 2012 1311
Ianotti Abby Mt. Anthony 2012 1195
Atwood Kylie Lake Region 2012 1059
McMullen Meghan Northfield 2013 1088
Lavelette Kari Essex 2013 1070
Robare Brianne Winooski 2013 1366
Stever Lacey Rivendell 2013 1078
Barron Hailee Rice 2014 1198
McAllister Chelsea Springfield 2014 1166
Sheftic Kara Essex 2014 1014
Seale Phoebe Mid Vermont Christian 2014 1143
Bohannon Janet Craftsbury 2014 1095
Dambrackas Mikayla West Rutland 2014 1053
Josler Shyann Thetford 2014 1121
Huntley Madi Green Mountain 2014 1137
Farquharson Jordan Blue Mountain 2015 1057
McAllister Chelsea Springfield 2015 1677
Carpenter Chace BFA-Fairfax 2015 1376
Elwell Molly Arlington 2015 1042
Parrish Phoebe Rochester 2016 1290
Jaunich Laurel CVU 2016 1131
Laperie Lindsay Whitcomb 2016 1225
Seale Anna Mid Vermont Christian 2016 1128
Bose Emilee Enosburg 2016 1410
McKearin Abby Proctor 2016 1202
Schmelzenbach Monica MSJ 2016 1064
Eaton Jenna MSJ 2017 1048
Whipple Becca Hazen 2017 1005
Little Madison MAU 2017 1103
Carter Emma Mt. Abe 2017 1111
Dunbar Keagan Middlebury 2017 1681
Celley Alisha Cabot 2017 1388
Ducharme Jayme Williamstown 2017 1083
Buonnano Emma Stowe 2017 1075
Raiche Brooke West Rutland 2017 1477
Carson Roxanne Wilmington Please Enter 1000+
McCuin Carrie Lamoille Please Enter 1077
Bradley Kathy Lamoille Please Enter 1188